† Obituario

NOMBREFECHA DE DEFUNCIONSUCURSAL:
SERVICIO RELIGIOSO:
FECHA DE SALIDA:
HORA DE SALIDA:
CEMENTERIO                          
SR. ARMANDO AGUILAR CASTILLOPENIDNTETECNOLOGICOLA COLINA 12:00 HRS24/OCTUBRE/201911:30 HRSLA COLINA
SR. RAMÓN MENDOZA ORTIZPENDIENTEZARCOEL SALITRE28/DICIEMBRE/201810:30 HORASPENDIENTE
SRA. BEATRIZ BLANCO GONZÁLEZPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOEN CAPILLA29/DICIEMBRE/2018PENDIENTECREMACIÓN
SR. ROBERTO DURÁN SAN EMETERIOPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOPARROQUIA DE SAN FELIPE APÓSTOL15/ENERO/201913:20 HORASDOLORES
SR. JESÚS TARANGO NUÑEZPENDIENTEZARCOSAN JUAN DE LA VERACRUZ31/DICIEMBRE/201810:00 HORASSAN JOSÉ DE LA VERACRUZ
SRA. JUANA MARÍA ÁVALOS PÉREZPENDIENTEZARCOEN CAPILLA27/DICIEMBRE/201815:30 HORASCREMACIÓN
SRA. IGNACIA ROQUE CASTILLOPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA27/DICIEMBRE/201812:30 HORASLA COLINA
SR. LUIS RAÚL FLORES RENTERÍAPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOSANTO NIÑO18/DICIEMBRE/201814:00 HORASMUNICIPAL 1
SR. MIGUEL VÁZQUEZ FÉLIXPENDIENTEZARCOPENDIENTE18/DICIEMBRE/2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. ROSALBA GONZALEZ ALMERAZPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOPENDIENTE27/DICIEMBRE/2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
JÒVEN ALBERTO HAKEEN HERNANDEZ ARELLANOPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOPENDIENTE2/ENERO/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. FLOR MARGARITA SOTO LOZOYAPENDIENTEZARCORESURRECCIÓN DEL SEÑOR7/ENERO/201912:30 HORASPENDIENTE
SR. ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZPENDIENTEZARCOSAN JOSÉ DE LOS VIENTOS12/ENERO/201910:30 HORASSANTA FE
SRA. KARLA MARÍA HERNÁNDEZ DÍAZPENDIENTEZARCOPARROQUIA DE SAN FELIPE APÓSTOL12/ENERO/201912:15 HORASLA COLINA
SR. J. JESÚS CATANO VICTORIOPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOPENDIENTE14/ENERO/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. GUIDO ROBERTO FIGUEROA ESPINOZAPENDIENTEZARCODIRECTO15/ENERO/201911:00 HORASLUX NOSTRA
SRA. MARÍA EUGENIA VELÁZQUEZ DELGADOPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA8/ENERO/201912:30 HORASSAN JOSÉ
SRA. GENOVEVA ALVÍDREZ OSTOSPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA8/ENERO/201912:30 HORASCREMACIÓN
SR. FRANCISCO RAMOS RAMOSPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOMEDALLA MILAGROSA7/ENERO/201910:30 HORASMUNICIPAL 4
SRA. MARÍA JULIETA DOMÍNGUEZ ALVÍDREZPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOESPÍRITU SANTO8/ENERO/201910:30 HORASLA COLINA
SRA. ROSA MARÍA PERALTA SÁNCHEZPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPENDIENTE7/ENERO/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARÍA TOMASA ERIVES VARGASPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPENDIENTE7/ENERO/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. CRISTINA BALDERRAMA CHAVARRÍAPENDIENTEZARCODIRECTO18/DICIEMBRE/201812:00 HORASPENDIENTE
SRA. MARÍA DEL CARMEN GASSON SOSAPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPARROQUIA DE SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA12/DICIEMBRE/2018PENDIENTECREMACIÓN
SR. JESÚS MANUEL MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOSAN MIGUEL24/NOVIEMBRE/201811:15 HORASMUNICIPAL 1
SR. MANUEL CASTRO ESPINOZAPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICODIOS PADRE26/NOVIEMBRE/201812:00 HORASSAN JOSÉ
SRITA GABRIELA ALEJANDRA ALMODÓVARPENDIENTEZARCOPENDIENTE27/NOVIEMBRE/2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. LAURA HORTENCIA SÁNCHEZ BACAPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPENDIENTE28/NOVIEMBRE/2018PENDIENTEDOLORES
SR. GREGORIO MARTÍNEZ MENDOZAPENDIENTEZARCOPENDIENTE23/NOVIEMBRE/20188:00 HORASPENDIENTE
SRA. GRACIELA FLORESPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOPENDIENTE22/NOVIEMBRE/2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA FORTINA MARTINEZ CALLEJOPENDIENTEZARCOTEMPLO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE FÁTIMA14/NOVIEMBRE/201811:30 HORASMUNICIPAL 4
SR. RAMIRO CHÁVEZ DE LA CRUZPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPENDIENTE15/NOVIEMBRE/2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. ARMANDO VENEGAS HERRERAPENDIENTEZARCOTEMPLO DE SANTA ROSALÍA17/NOVIEMBRE/201812:15 HORASDOLORES
SRA. RITA LOZANO ZAPATAPENDIENTEZARCODULCE CORAZÓN DE MARÍA17/NOVIEMBRE/201812:15 HORASPENDIENTE
SR. ENRIQUE NEVÁREZ NEVÁREZPENDIENTEZARCOPENDIENTE28/NOVIEMBRE/2018PENDIENTECREMACIÓN
SR. JESÚS MARÍA PÉREZ CORONAPENDIENTEPLATINUMNUESTRA SEÑORA DE FÁTIMA30/NOVIEMBRE/201814:15 HRS.LA COLINA
SRA. JOSEFINA CARREÓN FAVELAPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA6/DICIEMBRE/201812:30 HORASLA COLINA
SR. RAÚL ACOSTAPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOPENDIENTE7/DICIEMBRE/2018PENDIENTECREMACIÓN
SRA. NORMA BURCIAGA MASCORROPENDIENTEZARCOSAN JOSE DE LOS VIENTOS11/DICIEMBRE/201812:30 HORASMUNICIPAL 4
SRA. ROSA MARIA TREVIÑO ELIZARDOPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOMEDALLA MILAGROSA12/DICIEMBRE/201810:30 HORASCREMACIÓN
SR. WENSESLAO OLIVAS PINELAPENDIENTEZARCOLA COLINA6/DICIEMBRE/201814:15 HORASLA COLINA
SRA. RAQUEL PÉREZ ARMENDÁRIZPENDIENTEZARCOSANTA ROSALÍA6/DICIEMBRE/201812:30 HORASMUNICIPAL
SR. HÉCTOR WEISEL CALDERAPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA30/NOVIEMBRE/201812:30 HRS.CREMACIÓN
DAMIÁN RODRÍGUEZ TENAPENDIENTEPLATINUMPENDIENTE30/NOVIEMBRE/2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARÍA DEL REFUGIO MORALES ARÉVALOSPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOPENDIENTE3/DICIEMBRE/2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARÍA MERCED JUÁREZ CANOPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 5/DICIEMBRE/201812:30 HORASDOLORES
SR. HUGO ENRIQUE GONZÁLEZ CARRILLOPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPENDIENTE15/ENERO/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. NICOLÁS GALLEGOS ARZAGAPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPENDIENTE14/NOVIEMBRE/2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. SOCORRO FERNANDEZ DURANPENDIENTEZARCORESURRECCION DEL SEÑOR15/FEBRERO/201914:30 HORASMUNICIPAL 1
MARÍA ELENA CORONADO DOMÍNGUEZPENDIENTEZARCOSANTA TERESITA16/FEBRERO/201910:30 HRS.LA PIEDAD
GLORIA VENZOR HERNÁNDEZPENDIENTEZARCOSAN JOSE DE LOS VIENTOS16/FEBRERO/201910:30 HRS.LA COLINA
SR. ELIZARDO PRIETO ÁLVAREZPENDIENTEZARCOSANTA ROSALÍA13/FEBRERO/201913:30 HORASLA COLINA
SR. EFRÉN BUSTILLOS GONZÁLEZPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPENDIENTE12/FEBRERO/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. ISIDRO VILLA ALMANZAPENDIENTEZARCORESURRECCIÓN DEL SEÑOR6/FEBRERO/201913:30 HORASMUNICIPAL 1
SRA. GUADALUPE CORRAL MÁRQUEZPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOSANTO NIÑO6/FEBRERO/201914:30 HORASLA COLINA
SR. HÉCTOR HUMBERTO RÍOS ARZATEPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPENDIENTE11/FEBRERO/2019PENDIENTECREMACIÓN
SR. JESÚS RAMOS LÓPEZPENDIENTEPLATINUMSAN RAFAEL12/FEBRERO/201913:30 HORASPENDIENTE
SR. PEDRO TERAN CHACONPENDIENTETECNOLOGICOPENDIENTE16/FEBRERO/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. MATEO DUEÑAS BRETADOPENDIENTEZARCOPENDIENTE18/FEBRERO/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. NOLBERTA DOMÍNGUEZ GALAVIZPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPENDIENTE26/FEBRERO/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. RODOLFO GUITÉRREZ TREVIZOPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOPENDIENTE26/FEBRERO/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARÍA DEL CARMEN PORTILLO LEALPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOPENDIENTE27/FEBRERO/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. LEONOR MEDRANO PORRASPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOPENDIENTE27/FEBRERO/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. ANDRÉS HERNÁNDEZ BERNALPENDIENTESANTO NIÑODIRECTO26/FEBRERO/201911:00 HORASMUNICIPAL 4
SR. MANUEL CAMPOS PIÑÓNPENDIENTESANTO NIÑONUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOLEDAD23/FEBRERO/201913:30 HORASDOLORES
SRA. ESTELA JURADO RAMÍREZPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOSAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS20/FEBRERO/201910:30 HORASDOLORES
SR. ALBERTO MANQUERO BALDERRAMAPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOPERPETUO SOCORRO20/FEBRERO/201912:30 HORASCREMACIÓN
SR. RUBÉN CARO LOZANOPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPENDIENTE24/FEBRERO/2019PENDIENTELA COLINA
SR. MANUEL LUJÁN MAPULAPENDIENTEZARCOSANTA ROSALÍA22/FEBRERO/201911:30 HORASLA PIEDAD
SR. TOMÁS TONATIÚH CASTILLO SÁNCHEZPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOPENDIENTE5/FEBRERO/2019PENDIENTECREMACIÓN
SR. JOSÉ FRANCISCO CADENA MALDONADOPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOBELTHZAVA5/FEBRERO/201912:15 HORASMUNICIPAL 1
NIÑO JASIEL ANTONIO RUIZ RIVERAPENDIENTEZARCOSAN JOSÉ DE LOS VIENTOS22/ENERO/201912:30 HORASDOLORES
NIÑA AITANA GARCÍA SÁENZPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JESÚS ALFREDO GARCÍA FIERROPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOSAN JUDAS22/ENERO/20199:00 HORASEJIDO SACRAMENTO
SR. RICARDO GARCÍA VALENZUELAPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOSAN JUDAS22/ENERO/20199:00 HORASEJIDO SACRAMENTO
JÓVEN CHRISTIAN MARTÍNEZ CASTORENAPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPENDIENTE19/ENERO/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JULIÁN ANTONIO MORENO VENEGASPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOSAN JOSÉ DE LOS VIENTOS19/ENERO/201910:30 HORASDOLORES
SR. CARLOS CÁRDENAS GONZÁLEZPENDIENTEZARCOSANTA ROSALÍA17/ENERO/201912:20 HORASEL CHARCO
SR. EDMUNDO PÉREZ ESTRADAPENDIENTEZARCOFÁTIMA LOS PINOS17/ENERO/201911:20 HORASLUX NOSTRA
SR. SOCORRO HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZPENDIENTEZARCOPARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA17/ENERO/201914:15 HORASLA COLINA
SRA. MARÍA GENOVEVA CARAVEO DELGADOPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOCAPILLA LA COLINA17/ENERO/201912:45 HORASLA COLINA
SRA. JUSTINA OCHOA FIGUEROAPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOLA COLINA22/ENERO/201913:00 HORASLA COLINA
SRA. DORA MARÍA OCHOA MOLINAPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOPARROQUIA DE SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA25/ENERO/201912:20 HORASCREMACIÓN
SRA. VERÓNICA GARAY CHAVEZPENDIENTEZARCOPENDIENTE2/FEBRERO/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. MARCO ANTONIO ORTEGA TORRESPENDIENTETECNOLOGICOPARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA2/FEBRERO/201912:30 HORASCREMACION
SRA. LUCIA PEREZ ONTIVEROSPENDIENTETECNOLOGICOPARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA2/FEBRERO/201912:30 HORASSAN JOSE
SRA. GREGORIA BORUNDA SOLISPENDIENTEZARCOPENDIENTE2/FEBRERO/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. EDUWIGES GARCIA NAVARRETEPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPENDIENTE1/FEBRERO/20196:00 HORASPENDIENTE
SRA. ANDREA GUADALUPE FAUDOA GUTIÉRREZPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOMEDALLA MILAGROSA31/ENERO/201910:40 HORASLA COLINA
SR. CARLOS EDUARDO GÓMEZ PIÑAPENDIENTEZARCOPENDIENTE28/ENERO/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. ÁNGEL RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA28/ENERO/201912:30 HORASMUNICIPAL 3
SR. RAÚL HERNÁNDEZ ACUÑAPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOPENDIENTE29/ENERO/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARCOLFA SÁNCHEZPENDIENTEZARCOSANTA ROSALIA31/ENERO/201910:30 HORASMUNICIPAL 4
SR. ALDO GARRONE DEAMBROGIOPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOTEMPLO DE LA MEDALLA MILAGROSA15/NOVIEMBRE/2018PENDIENTECREMACIÓN
SRA. ÉLIDA GILL DÍAZPENDIENTEZARCOPENDIENTE28/FEBRERO/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. ÓSCAR ROQUE MOLINA TARANGOPENDIENTEZARCOPENDIENTE14/08/2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. LUIS ISAURO MORENO MORALESPENDIENTEPLATINUMSANTA TERESITA14/08/201813:30 HORASDOLORES
SR. MAURO ANTONIO TORRES GUTIERREZPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPENDIENTE14/08/201812:30 HORASLA COLINA
SR. J. ROSARIO CHAPARRO MARTIÍNEZPENDIENTEZARCOPENDIENTE14/08/2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. MARCO ANTONIO CASTILLO SÁENZPENDIENTEPLATINUMLA COLINA PENDIENTE14:10 HORASLA COLINA
SR. RUBÉN PIZARRO HERNÁNDEZPENDIENTEPLATINUMAQUILES SERDÁN2/08/201814:00 HORASAQUILES SERDÁN
SR. DAVID ALCALÁ MORALESPENDIENTEAEROPUERTOPENDIENTE4/08/201815:00 HORASSIERRA AZUL
SRA. BERTHA NAVA RASCÓNPENDIENTEZARCOTEMPLO DE FÁTIMA7/08/201811:30 HORASLUX NOSTRA
JÓVEN IRVING ALEJANDRO RODRÍGUEZ VILLAREALPENDIENTEAEROPUERTOPENDIENTE7/08/2018PENDIENTELA PIEDAD
SR. ARMANDO MELÉNDEZ GONZÁLEZPENDIENTEZARCOPENDIENTE14/08/2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. ÓSCAR ROQUE MOLINA TARANGOPENDIENTEZARCOSAN JOSÉ DE LOS VIENTOS14/08/201812:00 HORASCREMACIÓN
SR. JOSÉ NATIVIDAD ROCHA ARELLANESPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 4/SEPTIEMBRE/201812:30 HORASLA COLINA
SR. HIPÓLITO LUCIO QUINTANA SOTELOPENDIENTEZARCOSAN JOSÉ DE LOS VIENTOS3/SEPTIEMBRE/201812:15 HORASSAN JOSÉ
SRA. ASUNCIÓN ANCHONDO BELTRÁNPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOLA COLINA4/SEPTIEMBRE/201813:00 HORASLA COLINA
SRA. GUADALUPE LUCERO ZAMARRÓNPENDIENTEPLATINUMTEMPLO DEL SAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS7/SEPTIEMBRE/201810:30 HORASLA COLINA
SR. JOSÉ LUIS ORTEGA RIVERAPENDIENTEZARCORESURRECCIÓN DEL SEÑOR1/SEPTIEMBRE12:45 HORASCREMACIÓN
SR. JOSÉ LUIS ORTEGA RIVERAPENDIENTEZARCOPENDIENTE1/SEPTIEMBRE/2018PENDIENTECREMACIÓN
SR. OCTAVIO RIVERA ORTEGAPENDIENTEPLATINUMSAN JOSÉ DE LOS VIENTOS17/08/201813:20 HORASMUNICIPAL 1
SRA. PETRA HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOSANTO NIÑO17/08/201812:30 HORASSANTA FE
SR. JESÚS HERNÁNDEZ IBARRAPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPENDIENTE21/AGOSTO/2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARISOL ESQUIVEL RUBIOPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOPENDIENTE24/AGOSTO/2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. FELIPE ARMANDO HERNANDEZ REZAPENDIENTEZARCOTEMPLO SAN JOSÉ DE LOS VIENTOS31/07/201814:30 HORASEJIDO CHUVÍSCAR
SR. LUIS JULIAN JASSO LERMAPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOPENDIENTE29/07/2018PENDIENTECREMACION
NIÑA VALENTINA RIVERA JUAREZPENDIENTEZARCOEN CAPILLA20/06/201815:00 HORASCREMACION
SR. HECTOR JAIME MALDONADO RODRIGUEZPENDIENTEZARCOFATIMA PINOS27/06/201814:30 HORASLA COLINA
SR. JESUS ELIAS MUÑOZ LOPEZPENDIENTEZARCODIRECTO3/07/201812:00 HORASGENERAL TRIAS
SR. BRUNO VARGAS RIVERAPENDIENTEZARCOPENDIENTE3/07/2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JAIME ROMÁN BARRIGA CERROSPENDIENTEZARCOPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. GUADALUPE AGÜERO RASCÓNPENDIENTEZARCOPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. ROBERTO RASCON COLMENEROPENDIENTEZARCOPENDIENTE3/JUNIO/2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JESÚS ALFONSO MORALES CHÁVEZPENDIENTEAEROPUERTOPENDIENTE3/JUNIO/2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARÍA LUDIVINA PIZARRO URTUZASTEGUIPENDIENTEZARCOPENDIENTE4/JUNIO/2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. ARMANDINA SOTOPENDIENTEZARCOTEMPLO LA CASITAPENDIENTE10:30 HORASRANCHO DEL SALITRE
SR. ARMANDO GARCIA HERNANDEZPENDIENTEZARCOPENDIENTE5/07/2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ ALBAPENDIENTETECNOLOGICOPENDIENTE12/07/2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. EUSTOLIA ARVIZO DOMÍNGUEZPENDIENTEZARCOPENDIENTE24/07/2018PENDIENTELA COLINA
SRA. ROSA ESPINOZAPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPENDIENTE24/07/2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. MARIO OCHOA PUGAPENDIENTEZARCOPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. HUMBERTO MENDOZA ALDANAPENDIENTEZARCODIRECTO28/07/201815:00 HORASLA COLINA
SRA. FRANCISCA ACEVES ACOSTAPENDIENTEPLATINUMPENDIENTE23/07/2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. MIGUEL ALBERTO SAPIEN MOYAPENDIENTEPLATINUMPENDIENTE23/07/2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
JOVEN JESUS AARON CHAVEZ VARGASPENDIENTEZARCOPENDIENTE12/07/2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARTHA ISELA GONZÁLEZ GIRÓNPENDIENTEZARCOPENDIENTE18/07/2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. RAMÓN DOMÍNGUEZ GÓMEZPENDIENTEZARCOPENDIENTE20/07/2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. RAMONA BELTRÁN PENDIENTESANTO NIÑOLA MEDALLA MILAGROSA21/07/201815:00 HORASCREMACIÓN
SRA. MARTHA GUERRERO TERRAZASPENDIENTEZARCOSANTA FE7/SEPTIEMBRE/201810:30 HORASSANTA FE
SRA. MARÍA ASCENCIÓN ZAPATA CHACÓNPENDIENTEZARCOSAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS10/SEPTIEMBRE/201812:30 HORASCREMACIÓN
SR. ALFREDO ALEJANDRO GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZPENDIENTEAEROPUERTOPENDIENTE22/OCTUBRE/2018PENDIENTELA PIEDAD
SR. GILBERTO PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ PEDROZAPENDIENTEAEROPUERTOPENDIENTE23/OCTUBRE/2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. VÍCTOR VALENZUELA DURÁNPENDIENTEZARCOPENDIENTE24/OCTUBRE/2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. LILIA SÁENZ RASCÓNPENDIENTEPLATINUMPENDIENTE22/OCTUBRE/2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. OCTAVIO MELENDEZPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOTEMPLO DE LA MEDALLA MILAGROSAPENDIENTE12:15 HORASCREMACIÓN
SRA. ROSARIO JARAPENDIENTEAEROPUERTOPENDIENTE9/OCTUBRE/2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. SERGIO LÓPEZ GUERREROPENDIENTEPLATINUMEN CAPILLA DE LA COLINA12/OCTUBRE/201814:00 HORASLA COLINA
SRA. ALICIA CHACÓN ORDOÑEZPENDIENTEZARCOPENDIENTE15/OCTUBRE/2018PENDIENTELA COLINA
SR. JORGE LUIS MARAVE BASTOPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA18/OCTUBRE/201812:30 HORASDOLORES
SR. MARIO ESTEBAN DUEÑAS SALAZARPENDIENTESANTO NIÑODIRECTO26/OCTUBRE/201815:00 HORASCREMACIÓN
SR. EDEL ENRIQUE PONCE GUTIERREZPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOTEMPLO DEL BUEN PASTOR27/OCTUBRE/201814:30 HORASLA COLINA
SR. ESTEBAN AGUIRRE ÁNGELPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOTEMPLO DE LA MEDALLA MILAGROSA8/NOVIEMBRE/201815:30 HORASCREMACIÓN
SR. ALEJANDRO RIVERO MENDOZAPENDIENTEPLATINUMEN CAPILLA9/NOVIEMBRE/201811:00 HORASLA PIEDAD
SR. JUAN MANUEL FALCÓN NEVÁREZPENDIENTEZARCOTEMPLO DE SANTA ROSALÍA9/NOVIEMBRE/201811:30 HORASCREMACIÓN
NIÑO NEIMAR ALEJANDRO BRINGAS ARAGONEZPENDIENTEZARCOTEMPLO DE NUESTRA SEÑORA DE FÁTIMA13/NOVIEMBRE/201811:30 HORASMUNICIPAL 4
OFICIAL CARLOS ALBERTO BARRÓN RAMÍREZPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOTEMPLO DEL PADRE MALDONADO 8/NOVIEMBRE/20189:30 HORASLUX NOSTRA
SR. MIGUEL ANGEL FIERRO ENRÍQUEZPENDIENTEPLATINUMPENDIENTE3/NOVIEMBRE/2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. SILVERIO CURIEL MORENOPENDIENTEZARCOTEMPLO DE SANTA ROSALÍA27/OCTUBRE/201811:30 HORASMUNICIPAL 4
SRA. CIRILA FLORES CORRALPENDIENTEZARCOSANTA ISABEL27/OCTUBRE/201815:00 HORASPENDIENTE
SR. JESÚS ABRAHAM ZAVALA AMAROPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOSAN FRANCISCO DEL ORO29/OCTUBRE/201810:00 HORASSAN FRANCISCO DEL ORO
SR. JORGE ALBERTO ORNELAS SANDOÑOPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOPENDIENTE3/NOVIEMBRE/2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JUAN NICOLÁS TERRAZAS MATAPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA8/OCTUBRE/201812:59 HORASCREMACIÓN
SRA. ROSA ESTHER CHACÓN PAZPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPENDIENTE6/OCTUBRE/2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. MARCELO HERNÁNDEZ ARVALLOPENDIENTEZARCOTEMPLO DE SANTA TERESITA19/SEPTIEMBRE/201814:00 HORASMUNICIPAL 4
SR. LUIS SERRANO CORONAPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOTEMPLO DEL BUEN PASTOR19/SEPTIEMBRE/201811:30 HORASLA COLINA
SR. PASCUAL CANO SILVAPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA20/SEPTIEMBRE/201812:30 HORASLA PIEDAD
SR. MANUEL ULISES CHÁVEZ CARREÓNPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPENDIENTE20/SEPTIEMBRE/2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. ELVIRA SALCIDO LUJÁNPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPENDIENTE18/SEPTIEMBRE/2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. PETRA ALICIA PACHECO SOTOPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOTEMPLO DE LA MEDALLA MILAGROSA17/SEPTIEMBRE/201814:30 HORASLA COLINA
SRA. ANA MARÍA MEDINA SANDOVALPENDIENTEPLATINUMSAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA10/SEPTIEMBRE/201817:45 HORASCREMACIÓN
SRITA. MARÍA ISABEL GUADALUPE GARRIDO ESTRELLAPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPENDIENTE13/SEPTIEMBRE/2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. DAVID ALEJANDRO CHACÓN CAMARILLOPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOHONORES LA COLINA15/SEPTIEMBRE/201814:00 HORASLA COLINA
SRA. CARMEN VÁZQUEZ ARANAPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA15/SEPTIEMBRE/201813:00 HROASLA COLINA
SRA. MARÍA DE LOURDES RAMOS GUTIÉRREZPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPENDIENTE21/SEPTIEMBRE/2018PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. LUIS RAÚL NIETO ZUBIATEPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICODIRECTO21/SEPTIEMBRE/201816:00 HORASCREMACIÓN
SRA. JESÚS MARÍA ESTRADA LOYAPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOTEMPLO DE SANTA ROSALÍA3/OCTUBRE/201812:00 HORASMUNICIPAL 2
SRA. CONCEPCIÓN VENZOR HERNÁNDEZPENDIENTEZARCOTEMPLO DE SAN JOSÉ DE LOS VIENTOS3/OCTUBRE/201813:30 HORASDOLORES
SRA. JOSEFINA CHAVARRÍA RIVERAPENDIENTEZARCOTEMPLO DE NUESTRA SEÑORA DE FÁTIMA4/OCTUBRE/201811:20 HORASTERRERO GRAN MORELOS
SR. JUAN FRANCISCO CHÁVEZPENDIENTEZARCOTEMPLO LA RESURRECCIÓN DEL SEÑOR5/OCTUBRE/201811:15 HORASSANTA FE
SR. SANTIAGO GUADERRAMA MOLINAPENDIENTEAEROPUERTOEN CAPILLA29/SEPTIEMBRE/201817:00 HORASCREMACIÓN
SRA. EMILIA GONZÁLEZ DOMÍNGUEZPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPARROQUIA DEL PERPETUO SOCORRO27/SEPTIEMBRE/201815:00 HORASCREMACIÓN
MAESTRA LULY RAMOSPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPARROQUIA DEL PERPETUO SOCORRO21/SEPTIEMBRE/201812:30 HORASPENDIENTE
SR. LEOPOLDO SAMANIEGO ANCHONDO
PENDIENTESANTO NIÑOTEMPLO DE SANTA ROSA DE LIMA22/SEPTIEMBRE/20189:30 HORASCREMACIÓN
SR. ARMANDO ARAGÓN ALARCÓNPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOPENDIENTE22/SEPTIEMBRE/2018PENDIENTECREMACIÓN
SR. HUMBERTO RODRÍGUEZ CURIEL
PENDIENTESANTO NIÑOTEMPLO DEL ESPÍRITU SANTO26/SEPTIEMBRE/201810:30 HORASCREMACIÓN
SRA. BERTA ALICIA MORENO ENRÍQUEZPENDIENTEZARCOSAN PEDRO26/FEBRERO/201914:30 HORASLUX NOSTRA
SRA. PETRA FRIAS GALLEGOSPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOEN CAPILLA17/JULIO/201913:30 HORASPENDIENTE
SR. RONALD JOHN THORNEPENDIENTETECNOLOGICOTEMPLO CRISTIANO21/AGOSTO/201912:30 HORASLA COLINA
SR. ALFREDO BELTRAN LAGUNASPENDIENTETECNOLOGICODIVINA PROVIDENCIA, 14:00 HORAS22/AGOSTO/201913:30 HORASLA COLINA
SR. JORGE LUIS ANTILLON VARELAPENDIENTEAEROPUERTOSANTISIMA TRINIDAD, 15:00 HORAS21/AGOSTO/201914:30 HORASLA PIEDAD
SR. JESUS ANTONIO HERNANDEZ BELTRANPENDIENTECINERARIA ZARCOPENDIENTE22/AGOSTO/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JOSE ROSENDO HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOSANTUARIO GPE VILLA JUAREZ, 12:00 HORAS22/AGOSTO/201911:15 HORASMPAL 4
SRA. AMRIA ELENA RODRIGUEZ RASCONPENDIENTECINERARIA TECPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
JOVEN: OSCAR DANIEL IBARRA MENDOZAPENDIENTECINERARIA ZARCOPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACION
SRA. GLORIA ALICIA ESCUDERO ALVAREZPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOMEDALLA MILAGROSA, 14:00 HORAS16/AGOSTO/201913:45 HORASPANTEON LA COLINA
SR. INOCENTE CHAVIRA CHAVIRAPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOPENDIENTE20/AGOSTO/2019PENDIENTEMPAL 1
SRA. TERESA DE JESUS REYES BRAVOPENDIENTETECNOLOGICODIVINA PROVIDENCIA, 14:00 HORAS26/AGOSTO/201914:00 HORASLA COLINA
SR. RAMON CALAHORRA ESTRADAPENDIENTEZARCORESURECCION DEL SR., 14:00 HORAS26/AGOSTO/201913:30 HORASCREMACION
SR. JOSE LUIS CHACON LOPEZPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOPENDIENTE17/SEPTIEMBRE/2019PENDIENTECREMACION
SRA. MARIA RETA SANCHEZPENDIENTEAEROPUERTOPENDIENTE20/SEPTIEMBRE/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JESUS DANIEL RAMOS BUSTILLOSPENDIENTEZARCOLABOR DE TERRAZAS 14:00 HRS20/SEPTIEMBRE/201913:00 HRSCREMACION
SR.VICTOR MARQUEZ HERMOSILLOPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARIA DE LOS ANGELES BORUNDA MENDOZAPENDIENTEPLATINUMSANTA TERESITA 13:00HRS14/SEPTIEMBRE/201912:15 HRSDOLORES
SRA. BARBARA CORRAL BELTRANPENDIENTEZARCOSAN JORGE 11:00 HRS14/SEPTIEMBRE/201910:15 HRSDOLORES
SRA. ISABEL GUTIERREZ MENDOZAPENDIENTEZARCOFATIMA PINOS, 12:00 HORAS29/AGOSTO/201911:30 HORASDOLORES
SRA. MARIA FLORA RASCON VDA. DE QUEZADAPENDIENTEZARCOSANTA TERESITA, 15:00 HORAS4/SEPTIEMBRE/201914:15 HORASMPAL 1
NIÑA. REGINA DIAZ ALDERETEPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOCRISTO REY, 12:00 HORAS4/SEPTIEMBRE/201911:15 HORASCREMACION
SRA.BERTHA OLIVAS TERANPENDIENTEZARCOSANTA ROSALIA 12 HRS11/SEPTIEMBRE/201911:30 HORASDOLORES
SRA. MARTINA AGUILAR COBOSPENDIENTECINERARIA TECPENDIENTE11/AGOSTO/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. ZENAIDA MILAN RIVERAPENDIENTECINERARIA TECDIVINA PROVIDENCIA, 14:00 HORAS10/AGOSTO/201913:30 HORASCREMACION
SRA. CIRIA AVILA ARMENDARIZPENDIENTETECNOLOGICOBUEN PASTOR25/JULIO/201914:30 HORASLA COLINA
SRA. HERMILIA TRUJILLO CASTAÑÓNPENDIENTEZARCOLA COLINA27/JULIO/201912:38 HORASLA COLINA
SRA. ROSA MARGARITA DOMÍNGUEZ PÉREZPENDIENTEZARCONUESTRA SEÑORA DE FÁTIMA29/JULIO/201912:30 HORASPENDIENTE
RECIÉN NACIDO RUIZ SANDOVALPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOCREMACIÓN DIRECTAPENDIENTEPENDIENTECREMACIÓN DIRECTA
SR. MANUEL HUMBERTO BURCIAGA VÁZQUEZPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOJARDINES ETERNOS24/JULIO/201913:30 HORASJARDINES ETERNOS
SRA. MARÍA DE LA PAZ BACA JUÁREZPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOPENDIENTE18/JULIO/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
NIÑO LIAN GERARDO HERNÁNDEZ MENDOZAPENDIENTEZARCOSANTA ROSALÍA20/JULIO/201912:30 HORASLUX NOSTRA
SR. JOSE JESUS NAJERA NAVARROPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOMEDALLA MILAGROSA22/JULIO/201910:40 HORASMUNICIPAL 4
SR. RODRIGO MIRAMONTES JAQUEZPENDIENTEZARCOPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEGENERAL TRÍAS
SR. MARIO GONZALEZ MONGEPENDIENTEZARCODIRECTO2/AGOSTO/201911:00 HORASVALERIO VALLE DE ZARAGOZA
SR. JESÚS MÁRQUEZPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOSANTA TERESITAPENDIENTE12:20 HORASMUNICIPAL 1
SRA. GUADALUPE CHAVEZ MENDOZAPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOCRISTO REY, 12:00 HORAS8/AGOSTO/201911:15 HORASCREMACION
SR. RAMON ORDOÑEZ DOMINGUEZPENDIENTEPLATINIUMJESUS MISERICORDIOSO,13:00 HORAS9/AGOSTO/201912:30 HORASJARDINES ETERNOS
SRA. FACUNDA ORTIZ MORALESPENDIENTEZARCOFATIMA, 14:00 HORAS10/AGOSTO/201913:30 HORASSALITRE
SR. ROSALIO RAMON GRANADOSPENDIENTEZARCOSOLEDAD, 12:30 HORAS11/AGOSTO/201911:45 HORASMPAL 1
SRA. MARGARITA MEZA CAROPENDIENTEZARCODIRECTO8/ AGOSTO/ 201911:00 HORASSAN JOSE DEL SITIO
SR. NATIVIDAD PEÑA MIRANDAPENDIENTEZARCOEN CAPILLA7/AGOSTO/201916:30 HORASLUX NOSTRA
SR. JOSÉ ALFREDO SIFUENTES HERNÁNDEZPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPENDIENTE4/AGOSTO/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. JOSEFINA MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZPENDIENTEZARCOSANTA TERESITA6/AGOSTO/201913:30 HORASLA PIEDAD
SR. NATIVIDAD PEÑA MIRANDAPENDIENTEZARCOPENDIENTE7/AGOSTO/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. RODRIGO MIRAMONTES JACQUEZPENDIENTEZARCOSAN PEDRO APOSTOL7/AGOSTO/20199:30 HORASGRAL TRIAS
SRA. TRINIDAD BARRIGA VILLALBAPENDIENTEZARCOFATIMA LOS PINOS 12:00 HRS24/SEPTIEMBRE/201911:30 HRS.LUX NOSTRA
SRA. PORFIRIA SOTELO TORRESPENDIENTEZARCOSANTUARIO DE GUADALUPE 12:00 HRS27/SEPTIEMBRE/201911:00 HRS.CREMACION
SR. JESUS MANUEL TARANGOPENDIENTEZARCOPENDIENTE07/NOVIEMBRE/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MODESTA SERRATA ORTEGAPENDIENTETECNOLOGICODIVINA PROVIDENCIA 14:00 HRS08/NOVIEMBRE/201913:30 HRSLUX NOSTRA
SRA. SOLEDAD LARES LARREAPENDIENTEZARCOPENDIENTE12/NOVIEMBRE/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. DELFINO GARCIA GONZALEZPENDIENTETECNOLOGICOPENDIENTE04/NOVIEMBRE/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARIA DE LA LUZ VILA RODRIGUEZ CORDEROPENDIENTEZARCOFATIMA DE LOS PINOS 14:00 HRS04/NOVIEMBRE/201913:30 HRSCREMACION
SR. HECTOR RAUL LOYA QUINTANAPENDIENTEZARCOFATIMA LOS PINOS 15:00 HRS24/OCTUBRE/201914:30 HRSCREMACION
SRA. MARTHA OJEDA ELIVARPENDIENTESANTO NIÑODIRECTO29/OCTUBRE/201914:30 HRSDOLORES
NIÑA IRMA NAOMI HERRERA MEDINAPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOSAN FELIPE 13:00 HRS29/DE/OCTUBRE/201912:00 HRSPENDIENTE
SR. JUAN ACOSTA BUSTILOSPENDIENTETECNOLOGICOBUEN PASTOR 14:00 HRS30/OCTUBRE/201913:20 HRSLA COLINA
SRA. LILIA HERNANDEZ GALLEGOSPENDIENTEZARCOSANTA ROSALIA 13:00HRS13/NOVIEMBRE/201912:15 HRSLA COLINA
SRA. MARTHA OLIVIA MARTINEZ CUELLARPENDIENTETECNOLOGICOLA COLINA, 13:30 HRS14/NOVIEMBRE/201913:00 HRSLA COLINA
SR. J. GUADALUPE GARCIA OJEDAPENDIENTETECNOLOGICODIVINA PROVIDENCIA 14:00 HRS26/NOVIEMBRE/201913:15 HRSSAN JOSE
SR. BENJAMIN ADOLFO CANTU GONZALEZPENDIENTEZARCOROSARIO 11:00 HRS27/NOVIEMBRE/201910:30 HRSDOLORES
SR. FIDEL TADEO DIAZ CHAVEZPENDIENTETECNOLOGICOPENDIENTE29/NOVIEMBRE/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARIA ESTELA FIERRO MACHUCAPENDIENTEZARCOSAN VICENTE 12:00 HRS29/NOVIEMBRE/201911:30 HRSMUNICIPAL 1
SRA. HILARIA RAMOS CERENILPENDIENTEZARCOFATIMA LOS PINOS 13:30 HRS 26/NOVIEMBRE/201913:00 HRSPIEDAD
SR. ROBERTO RAMOS SOTOPENDIENTEZARCODIRECTO23/NOVIEMBRE/20199:00 HRSSATEVO
SR. ROBERTO VALENZUELA DIAZPENDIENTEZARCOSANTA TERESITA 14:00 HRS15/NOVIEMBRE/201913:15 HRSPIEDAD
SRA. IRMA HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZPENDIENTESANTO NIÑODEL SALVADOR 12:00 HRS15/NOVIEMBRE/201911:30 HRSCREMACION
SR. URIEL ARIAS CALDERONPENDIENTEZARCONUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN 13:00 HRS16/NOVIEMBRE/201912:30 HRSMUNICIPAL 4
SRITA . SONIA PALOMA ORTIZ ORTIZPENDIENTEPLATINUMDE FATIMA 12:00 HRS20/NOVIEMBRE/201911:30 HRSEL SATELITE
SR. DANIEL TELLEZ CHAPARROPENDIENTEZARCOPUERTA DEL CIELO 14:00 HRS23/OCTUBRE/201913:00 HRSMUNICIPAL 4
SRA. ROSA SEAH DOMINGUEZPENDIENTEPLATINUMCAPILLA FUNERARIA 14:00 HRS21/OCTUBRE/201915:00 HRSCREMACION
SR. FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ PIÑONPENDIENTEZARCOFATIMA LOS PINOS 12:00 HRS4/OCTUBRE/201911:30 HRSCREMACION
SRA. ALICIA FERNANDEZ JAUREGUIPENDIENTEOMEGAPERPETUO SOCORRO 13:00 HRS5/OCTUBRE/201913:00 HRSLA COLINA
SR. JAVIER BALTAZAR LOPEZPENDIENTEZARCOPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JUAN CARLOS ANCHONDO BALDERRAMAPENDIENTEZARCOCULTO EN CAPILLA 13:00 HRS4/OCTUBRE/201914:00 HRSMPAL 4
SRA. MARIA ANGELES TARANGO RONQUILLOPENDIENTEREENCUENTRO TECNOLOGICOBUEN PASTOR 14:30 HRS3/OCTUBRE /201914:00 HRSLA COLINA
SRITA. SOLEDAD MARTINEZ AMPARANPENDIENTEOMEGASOLEDAD14:00 HRS30/SEPTIEMBRE/201913:30 HRS.PENDIENTE
SR. OSCAR TORDESILLAS ROMEROPENDIENTEREENCUENTRO TECNOLOGICODIVINA 14:00 HRS.30/SEPTIEMBRE/201913:30 HRSSAN JOSE
SR. JOSE RAUL LOPEZ JIMENEZPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOMEDALLA MILAGROSA 11:00 HRS30/SEPTIEMBRE/201910:45 HRSTRASLADO
SRA. MARIA DEL SOCORRO RUBIO GONZALEZPENDIENTEZARCOPENDIENTE3/OCTUBRE/20199:30 HRSTRASLADO
LIC MARCO IVAN GLORIA RUVALCABAPENDIENTEALPHASAGRADO CORAZON 14:00 HRS5/OCTUBRE/201913:30 HRSPENDIENTE
SR. FERNANDO IGNACIO BAEZ MANJARREZPENDIENTEOMEGACOLINA 12:00 HRS8 /OCTUBRE/201911:00 HRSLA COLINA
SR. IGNACIO CRUZ GUTIERREZPENDIENTETECNOLOGICOINMACULADA DE MARIA 15:00HRS17/OCTUBRE/201914:30 HRS LA COLINA
SRA. LUZ GRAJEDA SALCIDOPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOMEDALLA MILAGROSA 15:00 HRS17/OCTUBRE/201914:30 HRSLA COLINA
SRA. ROSA LIDIA ANAYA ESTRADAPENDIENTEZARCOCAPILLA FUNERARIA 15:00 HRS19/OCTUBRE/201914:30 HRSMPAL 2
SR. SALVADOR HERMOSILLO GARCIAPENDIENTEZARCOPENDIENTE20/OCTUBRE/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. GUILLERMO SANDOVAL HERNANDEZPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOMEDALLA MILAGROSA 12:00 HRS16//OCTUBRE/201911:30 HRSCREMACION
SRA. ANGELA AMPARAN LOPEZPENDIENTEPLATINUMCRISTO REY 13:00 HRS15/OCTUBRE/201912:30 HRSCREMACION
SRA. DOLORES JAQUEZ NEVAREZPENDIENTEREENCUENTRO TECNOLOGICOSAN ANTONIO 10:00 HRS8/OCTUBRE/20199:30 HRSLA COLINA
SRA. GRACIELA PEREZ DOMINGUEZPENDIENTEZARCODEL LUGAR 14:00 HRS8/OCTUBRE/201912:00 HRSGRAN MORELOS
SR. FILOMENO JURADO MORALESPENDIENTEALPHAROSARIO 12:00 HRS9 /OCTUBRE/201912.00 HRSDOLORES
SR. CESAR DAZAPENDIENTESANTO NIÑODIRECTOPENDIENTE15:00 HRSMPAL 4
SR. SANTIAGO FEDERICO ALVIZO GIRÓNPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. ELISA MALDONADO MONTESPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPENDIENTE9/MAYO/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. TERESA VALDEZ MONTOYAPENDIENTEZARCOPENDIENTE16/ABRIL/2019PENDIENTELUX NOSTRA
JOVEN DAMIAN EDUARDO CARDENAS TARINPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOFATIMA LOS PINOS22/ABRIL/201911:15 HORASMUNICIPAL 1
SR. NORBERTO MARCELO PEREZ GUERREROPENDIENTETECNOLOGICOLA COLINA22/ABRIL/201914:30 HORASLA COLINA
SR. CÉSAR ANDRÉS QUEZADA MORENOPENDIENTEZARCOPENDIENTE14/ABRIL/2019PENDIENTESAN JOSÉ DEL SITIO
SRA. IRMA DORA CARRERA SALAZARPENDIENTEZARCOTEMPLO DE SANTA TERESITA13/ABRIL/201912:30 HORASLA PIEDAD
SRA. MARÍA ELENA VALENZUELA CRUZPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOPENDIENTE6/ABRIL/2019PENDIENTECREMACIÓN
SR. DANIEL QUINTANA RODRÍGUEZPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOHONORES TEMPLO DE GUADALUPE9/ABRIL/20199:00 HORASSAN JOSE
SR. SALOMON ANAYA CANOPENDIENTEZARCOPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. DANIEL RICO BOVIOPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOTEMPLO DE LA MEDALLA MILAGROSA12/ABRIL/201914:40 HORASLA COLINA
SR. ERNESTO FIGUEROA ÁVILAPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOPENDIENTE29/ABRIL/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. MIGUEL MUÑIZ BORUNDAPENDIENTEZARCOPENDIENTE30/ABRIL/201913:00 HORASDOLORES
SR. EDGAR GONZÁLEZ ÁLVAREZPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPENDIENTE5/MAYO/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MANUELA JIMÉNEZ CISNEROSPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JARED OTONIEL CATAÑO LOPEZPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOPENDIENTE8/MAYO/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. HÉCTOR GÓMEZ CHAVARRÍAPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOPENDIENTE5/MAYO/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
NIÑA SARA MARIEL APODACA DELGADOPENDIENTEZARCOSANTA ROSALÍA4/MAYO/201914:30 HORASLUX NOSTRA
SR. RAMÓN NEVÁREZ AGUIRREPENDIENTEZARCOSANTA ROSALÍA2/MAYO/20199:00 HORASSANTA ROSA, SAN FCO. DE BORJA
SR. DARÍO NUÑEZ CHACÓNPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOPENDIENTE3/MAYO/2019PENDIENTECREMACIÓN
SRITA. CARMEN LECHUGA TERÁNPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOSAN FRANCISCO4/MAYO/20199:15 HORASDOLORES
SR. FRANCISCO DUQUE GARCIAPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOEN CAPILLA17/JULIO/201914:30 HORASCREMACIÓN
SRA. VIRGINIA NÁJERA JÁQUEZPENDIENTEZARCOPARROQUIA DE NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL ROSARIO6/ABRIL/201912:30 HORASMUNICIPAL 2
SR. FRANCISCO ARMANDO CARREÓN PÉREZPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOPARROQUIA DE SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA4/ABRIL/201912:20 HORASCREMACIÓN
SRA. ELENA SOTO GAYTÁNPENDIENTEPLATINUMPENDIENTE13/MARZO/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JESÚS MIGUEL GARCÍA GALLEGOSPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPENDIENTE13/MARZO/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. LUIS REY DURÁN FIERROPENDIENTEZARCOSANTA ROSALÍA13/MARZO/201914:15 HORASLA COLINA
SRA. ROSA MARÍA BALDERRAMA GARAYPENDIENTEZARCOSAN MARTÍN13/MARZO/201912:00 HORASSANTA FE
SRA. OTLIA AGUIRRE TORRESPENDIENTEZARCOPENDIENTE12/MARZO/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. IRMA ARENÍVAR LOZOYAPENDIENTEZARCOSANTA ROSALÍA5/MARZO/201913:20 HORASLA COLINA
SR. SERGIO ALONSO CUEVAS CORRALPENDIENTEZARCOLA COLINA5/MARZO/201912:30 HORASLA COLINA
SR. JESÚS JOSÉ MORALES AGUAYOPENDIENTEZARCORESURRECCIÓN DEL SEÑOR7/MARZO/201913:30 HORASMUNICIPAL 4
SR. EPIFANIO URRUTIA RODRÍGUEZPENDIENTEZARCORESURRECCIÓN DEL SEÑOR12/MARZO/201914:30 HORASLUX NOSTRA
SRA. ESPERANZA MÁRQUEZ RUIZPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOPENDIENTE13/MARZO/2019PENDIENTELÁZARO CÁRDENAS
SR. JESUS MANUEL PACHECOPENDIENTEZARCOFATIMA LOS PINOS15/MARZO/201912:00 HORASMUNICIPAL 4
SR. GABRIEL IVÁN LÓPEZ POLOPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOSAN JOSÉ DE LOS VIENTOS29/MARZO/201914:20 HORASMUNICIPAL
SRA. MARÍA GUADALUPE BEZANILLA SÁNCHEZPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOSANTO NIÑO29/MARZO/201914:30 HORASCREMACIÓN
SRA. GUADALUPE ARMIDA MONARREZ PEREZPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOEN CAPILLA1/ABRIL/201914:30 HORASPENDIENTE
SR. JESÚS MANUEL PONCE ÁVALOSPENDIENTEZARCOLA PIEDAD4/ABRIL/201914:00 HORASLA PIEDAD
NIÑA GEORGINA DÍAZ SOLÍSPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOEN CAPILLA28/MARZO/201914:00 HORASCREMACIÓN
SRA. CLARA GÓMEZ ESCÁRCEGAPENDIENTEZARCOPENDIENTE28/MARZO/2019PENDIENTECREMACIÓN
SR. ENRIQUE RODRÍGUEZ PEÑAPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOSANTO NIÑO20/MARZO/201914:30 HORASCREMACIÓN
SR. RAYMUNO GABALDON FUENTESPENDIENTEZARCOSANTOS MÁRTIRES MEXICANOS23/MARZO/201914:30 HORASPENDIENTE
GABRIEL RUBALCABA RIVEROPENDIENTEAEROPUERTOFÁTIMA25/MARZO/201913:30 HORASLA PIEDAD
SR. JUAN HUMBERTO LUCERO SIGALAPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPENDIENTE26/MARZO/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. LUCÍA GARCÍA ALTAMIRANOPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOSAN PEDRO Y SAN PABLO4/MAYO/201914:30 HORASSANTA EULALIA
SR. JESÚS JOSÉ SALAS LAGUNASPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA20/JUNIO/201913:30 HORASLA COLINA
SR. HOMERO ULISES ESPINOZA RIVASPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPENDIENTE29/JUNIO/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARíA DEL CARMEN SALCIDO ACOSTAPENDIENTEZARCOFÁTIMA3/JULIO/201911:30 HORASPENDIENTE
SR. OTIMIO MARTINEZ MIRAMONTESPENDIENTEZARCOSAN JOSÉ DE LOS VIENTOS3/JULIO/201911:30 HORASMUNICIPAL 2
SR. MARTÍN RAMÍREZ GONZÁLEZPENDIENTEZARCORESURRECCIÓN DEL SEÑOR29/JUNIO/201912:30 HORASMUNICIPAL 1
SR. RAMÓN DOMÍNGUEZ ALARCÓNPENDIENTEPLATINUMFÁTIMA10/MAYO/201910:30 HORASLA PIEDAD
SRA. GUADALUPE MARQUEZ ALVAREZPENDIENTEZARCOFÁTIMA LOS PINOS26/JUNIO/201912:30 HORASCREMACION
SRA. MARIA ANTONIETA RIVERA PIÑAPENDIENTEPLATINUMSAN FRANCISCO27/JUNIO/201912:30 HORASDOLORES
SR. VICTOR HUGO ORTEGA MUÑOZPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOPENDIENTE27/JUNIO/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. JESUS MARIA PEÑA FRIASPENDIENTETECNOLOGICOPENDIENTE27/JUNIO/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. BALTAZAR DIAZPENDIENTEZARCOFÁTIMA3/JULIO/201911:30 HORASCREMACIÓN
SR. RODOLFO ROLANDO VILLAREAL JIMÉNEZPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA3/JULIO/201913:30 HORASCREMACIÓN
SR. JESÚS CHACÓN CADENAPENDIENTEZARCOSANTOS MÁRTIRES MEXICANOS12/JULIO/201911:15 HORASLUX NOSTRA
SRA. MARÍA ENRIQUETA HERNÁNDEZ LOERAPENDIENTEZARCONUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA SOLEDAD12/JULIO/201914:15 HORASCREMACIÓN
SRA. MARÍA GONZÁLEZ DOMÍNIGUEZPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOLA COLINA12/JULIO/201914:30 HORASLA COLINA
SRA. MA. GUADALUPE CERVANTES ARMENTAPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA 15/JULIO/201914:00 HORASLA COLINA
SRA. SILVIA ALICIA ENRIQUEZ ALVAREZPENDIENTETECNOLOGICOPENDIENTE12/JULIO/2019PENDIENTECREMACION
SR. MIGUEL ANGEL DEL VALLE BARRAZAPENDIENTETECNOLOGICOPARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA10/JULIO/201913:30 HORASCREMACION
SR. JAVIER GERARDO DAVILA CASTILLOPENDIENTEPLATINUMSANTA TERESITA4/JULIO/201912:20 HORASLA COLINA
SR. TEODORO SANDOVAL HERNANDEZPENDIENTEPLATINUMPARROQUIA DEL PERPETUO SOCORRO6/JULIO/201914:35 HORASCREMACION
SR. JORGE ANTONIO RAMOS PEREZPENDIENTETECNOLOGICOPENDIENTE6/JULIO/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. MANUEL DAGOBERTO LÓPEZ BALDERRAMAPENDIENTEZARCOPENDIENTE8/JULIO/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. FRANCISCO ZUBIATE GUERREROPENDIENTEZARCOPARROQUIA DE SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA28/JUNIO/201911:30 HORASSANTA FE
SR. OCTAVIO LOYA GONZÁLEZPENDIENTEZARCOPARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA4/JUNIO/201912:00 HORASSAN JOSE
SRA. ENRIQUETA PORTILLO MENDOZAPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICODISCURSO EN CAPILLA29/MAYO/201914:30 HORASLA COLINA
SR. PEDRO DEL VILLAR MACÍASPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA31/MAYO/201912:30 HORASLA COLINA
SR. ALBERTO ARMENDÁRIZ CHAVIRAPENDIENTEAEROPUERTOEN CAPILLA3/JUNIO/201915:00 HORASCREMACIÓN
SRA. MARINA OLIMPIA CHAVEZ QUEZADAPENDIENTEPLATINUMSANTA TERESITA22/MAYO/201912:30 HORASCREMACION
SR. ROBERTO AGUSTÍN RÍOS GUILLÉNPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA20/JUNIO/201913:30 HORASCREMACIÓN
SR. JORGE MANUEL PEDRUEZA VALLESPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA10/MAYO/201912:30 HORASCREMACIÓN
SR. OMAR ARMENDARIZ COLORADOPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOMEDALLA MILAGROSA16/MAYO/201914:40 HORASCREMACIÓN
SR. FERMIN ALBERTO DECANINI MEDINAPENDIENTETECNOLÓGICOPARROQUIA DE LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA16/MAYO/201914:30 HORASLA COLINA
SRA. IMELDA PAYÁN MORENOPENDIENTESANTO NIÑOSAN JOSÉ DE LOS VIENTOS18/MAYO/201914:30 HORASMUNICIPAL 1
SRA. MANUELA ATOCHA GONZALEZ MOLINAPENDIENTEZARCOSANTA ROSALÍA21/MAYO/201914:30 HORASEL CHARCO
SR. ARMANDO ARMENDARIZ GARDEAPENDIENTEZARCOPENDIENTE13/JUNIO/2019PENDIENTECRFEMACION
SRA. LETICIA IRENE CHÁVEZ SÁENZPENDIENTEPLATINUMMARÍA AUXILIADORA15/JUNIO/201916:45 HORASCREMACIÓN
SR. CARLOS RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZPENDIENTEPLATINUMPENDIENTE20/JUNIO/2019PENDIENTECREMACIÓN
SR. JAVIER TORRES TREVIZOPENDIENTEZARCORESURRECCIÓN DEL SEÑOR17/JUNIO/201913:15 HORASSANTA FE
SRA. ARMIDA PACHECO DE LOPEZPENDIENTETECNOLOGICOPENDIENTE 09/JUNIO/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARÍA DEL PILAR GUERRERO MENDOZAPENDIENTEZARCOPENDIENTE15/JUNIO/2019PENDIENTEALDAMA
SR. JOSE OMAR AVILA GUTIERREZPENDIENTEZARCOPENDIENTE08/JUN/2019PENDIENTE PENDIENTE
SR. REFUGIO SALINAS CHAVEZPENDIENTEZARCOSAN JUDAS13/JUNIO/201914:30 HORASMUNICIPAL
SR. EUGENIO GIRÓN CHÁVEZPENDIENTESANTO NIÑODIRECTO20/JUNIO/201911:00 HORASCREMACIÓN
SRA. MARIA FELICITAS GONZALEZ CARBAJALPENDIENTETECNOLOGICOASUNCION DE MARIA11/JUNIO/201912:30 HORASLA COLINA
SRA. SOLEDAD RODRIGUEZ GARCIAPENDEINTEZARCOPENDIENTE12/NOVIEMBRE/2019PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. HÉCTOR MANUEL GUERRERO RIVEROPENDEINTEZARCOPENDIENTE11/MAYO/2019PENDIENTELA COLINA
LUCIA ACOSTA LOPEZ29/MAYO/2018TECNOLOGICOEL BUEN PASTOR31/MAYO/201815;00 HORASLA COLINA
ALFREDO DELGADO VENEGAS27/06/2018TECNOLOGICOLA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA28/06/201813;00 HORASCREMACION
BERNARDA CELIA MEDINA SANTANA24/06/2018TECNOLOGICOJUAN BAUTISTA25/06/201815;00 HORASCOLINA
SILVIA TAMANTES AGUIRRE13/06/2018TECNOLOGICOEL BUEN PASTOR14/06/201816;00 HORASCREMACION
CARMEN DOMINGUEZ VALLES13/06/2018TECNOLOGICOINMACULADO CORAZON DE MARIA15/06/201815;00 HORASLA COLINA
IMELDA AGUIÑAGA SANCHEZ01/JUNIO /2018TECNOLOICOLA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA02/JUNIO/201813;30 HORASLA COLINA
SRA. MARÍA SIMONA GASSON SOTO1/09/2018TECNOLÓGICOPENDIENTE2/SEPTIEMBRE/2018PENDIENTELA COLINA
SR. JUAN MANUEL PONCE ARAGÓNZARCOPENDIENTE24/06/2018PENDIENTECREMACIÓN