† Obituario

SRA. AURORA GOMEZRENCUENTRO
TECNOLOGIO
PENDIENTE26/OCTUBRE/2020PENDIENTEPENDIENTE                                                                                      
SRITA.VALERIA YOSELIN REYES MORENORENCUENTRO
TECNOLOGIO
PENDIENTE29/OCTUBRE/2020PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. IRVING MARIÑELARENA OROZCOZARCOPENDIENTE11/JUNIO/202011:00 HRSTRASLADO
SR. ASCENCION TREVIZOZARCOPENDIENTE10/JUNIO/2020PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. GILBERTO PORRAS ZUBIATECNOLOGICOCOLINA 13:00 HRS8/JUNIO/202012:30 HRSCOLINA
SR. ISIDRO AREVALO GRANILLOZARCODIRECTO11/JUNIO/202011:00 HRSLUX NOSTRA
SR. CECILIA MUÑOZ GUTIERREZZARCOPENDIENTE17/JUNIO/2020PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JOSE MARIO NATERA NAVEJASTECNOLOGICOPENDIENTE10/JULIO/2020PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. ANGELA LOPEZ OLVERAZARCOPENDIENTE29/JUNIO/2020PENDIENTEMPAL 1
SR. FRANCISCO LOPEZ CASTROZARCOCAPILLA 12:00 HRS29/JUNIO/202015:00 HRSMPAL
NIÑA MILAGROS SOFIA GONZALEZ GONZALEZAEROPUERTOPENDIENTE24/JUNIO/2020PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. EDUARDO PRIETO MENDOZATECNOLOGICOPENDIENTE4/JUNIO/2020PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. MANUEL HUMBERTO DELGADOZARCOPENDIENTE4/JUNIO/2020PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JAVIER VICENTE AGUERO LUJANTECNOLOGICOPENDIENTE6/MAYO/202013:00 HRSCREMACION
SR. JOSE LUIS CORRAL GONZALEZTECNOLOGICOPENDIENTE21/ABRIL/202014:00 HRSCREMACION
SR. MANUEL MAURICIO CORONA GUILLENZARCOPENDIENTE20/ABRIL/2020PENDIENTECREMACION
SR. JUAN RODRIGUEZ GARCIAZARCODIRECTO21/MAYO/202012:00 HRSLUX NOSTRA
SR. MANUEL ARMANDO MOLINAR ROSASTECNOLOGICOTRASLADO25/MAYO/2020PENDIENTETRASLADO NICOLAS BRAVO
SRA. SOCORRO RIOS SIGALAZARCOPENDIENTE2/JUNIO/2020PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARIA GPE. MARTINEZ CONTRERASTECNOLOGICODIRECTO1/JUNIO/202010:00 HRSCOLINA
OFICIAL JOSE MANUEL MENDOZA ADRIANOTECNOLOGICOPENDIENTE28/MAYO/202012:00 HRSCOLINA
SRA. AMELIA GONZALEZ HERNANDEZPLATINUMPENDIENTE26/MAYO/2020PENDIENTECREMACION
SR. OCTAVIANO CARDENAS CARDENASTECNOLOGICOPENDIENTE16/JULIO/2020PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JESUS MERAZ ORTIZAEROPUERTOPENDIENTE12/OCTUBRE/2020PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
NIÑA SARA CELESTE MELENDEZ RODRIGUEZZARCOSANTA ROSALIA
11:20
22/OCTUBRE/2020PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. ALFONSO SOTO PEÑAZARCOPENDIENTE20/OCTUBRE/2020PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. MARIO RUBIO GARCIASANTO NIÑOPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. MARIO RUBIO GARCIASANTO NIÑOMEDALLA MILAGROSA 10:3022/OCTUBRE/2020PENDIENTECREMACION
NIÑA SARA CELESTE MELENDEZ RODRIGUEZZARCOSANTA RTOSALIA 12:0022/OCTUBRE/2020PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. AURORA GOMEZRENCUENTRO
TECNOLOGIO
PENDIENTE26/OCTUBRE/2020PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. MIGUEL MANUEL PIZARRO J.REENCUENTRO
PLATINUM
DIRECTO26/OCTUBRE/2020AQUILES SERDANPENDIENTE
SRA. AURORA GOMEZRENCUENTRO
TECNOLOGIO
PENDIENTE26/OCTUBRE/2020PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. MARIO RUBIO GARCIASANTO NIÑOMEDALLA MILAGROSA22/OCTUBRE/2020PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. ANTONIA RAMOS MARUNGOSANTO NIÑOPERPETUO SOCORRO21/OCTUBRE/2020PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. ARTURO JAQUEZ CORRALZARCOGENERAL TRIAS21/OCTUBRE/20209:30 HRSPENDIENTE
SRA. SANDRA LUCILA MARTHA MARINZARCOPENDIENTE20/OCTUBRE/2020PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. CLAUDIO ALFREDO URBINATECNOLOGICOESPIRITU SANTO
12:00
14/OCTUBRE/2020LA COLINAPENDIENTE
SR. RAFAEL MENDEZ RENTERIASANTO NIÑOLA SOLEDAD
12:00
14/OCTUBRE/2020CREMACIONPENDIENTE
SR. CLAUDIO ALFREDO URBINA CIDTECNOLOGICOESPIRITU SANTO
12:00
14/OCTUBRE/2020LA COLINAPENDIENTE
SR. ALFONSO SOTO PEÑAZARCOPENDIENTE20/OCTUBRE/2020PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JAVIER ANTONIO
PANDO HERNANDEZ
ZARCOPENDIENTE20/OCTUBRE/2020PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SR. JAVIER ANTONIO PANDO HERNANDEZZARCORESURRECCION DEL SEÑOR 10:00 HRS21/OCTUBRE/2020PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. SANDRA LUCILA MARTHA MARINZARCOPENDIENTE20/OCTUBRE/2020PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. SANDRA LUCILA MARTHA MARINZARCOPENDIENTE20/OCTUBRE/2020PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. SANDRA LUCILA MARTHA MARINZARCOPENDIENTE20/OCTUBRE/2020PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. EMILIA MANJARREZ HERNANDEZZARCOPENDIENTE18/ABRIL/202010:00 HRSDOLORES
SR. VICTOR MANUEL TREVIZO TERANZARCOFATIMA LOS PINOS
14.00 HRS
29/FEBRERO/202013:30 HRSLUX NOSTRA
SR. RODOLFO LUNA AGUIRRETECNOLOGICOPENDIENTE08/FEBRERO/2020PENDIENTECREMACION
SRA. SOCORRO ISIDRA CHAVEZ DOMINGUEZPLATINUMPERPETUO SOCORRO 13:00 HRS25/FEBRERO 202012:30 HRSMUNICIPAL 1
SRA. ROSALIA ENRIQUEZ MONARCASANTO NIÑOREFUGIO 12:00 HRS10/FEBRERO/202011:30 HRSDOLORES
SRA. MARIA DEL ROSARIO CAMPUZANO GONZALEZZARCOSANTA ROSALIA 11:00 HRS11/FEBRERO/202010:30 HRSCREMACION
SR. LAURO QUIROZ HERRERATECNOLOGICOSANTA MARIA DE DIOS07/ABRIL/202012:30 HRSMPAL 3
SR. JESUS MA. OLIVAS OCHOAZARCOSANTA ROSALIA 13:00 HRS12/FEBRERO/202012:30 HRSCOLINA
JESUS CRUZ ACEVEDOZARCORESURECCION DEL SEÑOR 12:00 HRS13/FEBRERO/202011:30 HRSMUNICIPAL 1
SR. ROBERTO OLIVAS PAYANTECNOLOGICODIVINA PROVIDENCIA 12:00 HRS25/MARZO/202011:30 HRSCOLINA
SRA. AMELIA MARQUEZ MUCHARRAZZARCOPENDIENTE06/ABRIL/202011:00 HRSPENDIENTE
SRA. ALBERTINA AMADO AGUEROTECNOLOGICODIRECTO07/ABRIL/202012:00 HRSMPAL 4
SRA. ENELIDA QUINTANA VEGATECNOLOGICODIRECTO03/ABRIL/202010:00 HRSDOLORES
SRA. BERTHA ALICIA MAGALLANES CERVANTESAEROPUERTOPENDIENTE04/ABRIL/2020PENDIENTEPENDIENTE
SRA. MARIA DE JESUS ENRIQUEZ PEÑATECNOLOGICODIVINA PROVIDENCIA 15:00 HRS28/MARZO/202014:30 HRSCOLINA
SRA. CARMEN MARGARITA CRUZ MORALESTECNOLOGICODIRECTO28/MARZO /202013:00 HRSCOLINA
SR. NORBERTO RAMOS ACOSTATECNOLOGICODIRECTO02/ABRIL/202013:00 HRS COLINA
SR. CESAR OMAR LOYA HERNANDEZZARCOFATIMA DE LOS PINOS 14:00 HRS20/FEBRERO/202013:30 HRSMUNICIPAL 2
SR. CESAR OMAR LOYA HERNANDEZZARCOFATIMA LOS PINOS 14:00 HRS20/FEBRERO/202013:30 HRSMUNICIPAL 2
SR. MIGUEL ANGEL LEON GAMBOATECNOLOGICODIVINA PROVIDENCIA 14:00 HRS13/FEBRERO/202013:30 HRSMUNICIPAL 1
SRA. MAYRA ALEJANDRA CHACON CHACONTECNOLOGICOSAN ANTONIO DE PADUA 13:00 HRS18/FEBRERO/202012:15 HRSCREMACION